{1 - 24} GreyGrey
{25 - 49} GreenGreen
{50 - 499} BlueBlue
{500 - 4999} OrangeOrange
{5000 - 24999} RedRed
{25000+} BlackBlack

Please confirm that you would like to report this for an admin to review.


Pajak Catering

selamat pagi pak, Kita dari PT. PCB mau menanyakan misalkan kita memesan catering dari seseorang untuk client, seseorang tersebut statusnya karyawan PT. PCB bekerja sbg house keeping. Apakah trmasuk dikenakan Pajak Pph Pasal 21 , Pph Pasal 23 ? Dan untuk membuat invoice/tagihan ke Client akan dikenakan pajak atas jasa catering 2% ? .

Share yuk... biar lebih bermanfaatShare on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on Twitter



Confirm that you would like to Remove Email Alerts for your question. You cant undo this and you will not be able to re-subscribe.


1 Answer

PT PCB harus memotong PPh 21 karena penyedia jasa adalah WPOP.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


You must be Logged In to Answer this Question

Already a Member, Log In
Not a member yet? Sign Up