{1 - 24} GreyGrey
{25 - 49} GreenGreen
{50 - 499} BlueBlue
{500 - 4999} OrangeOrange
{5000 - 24999} RedRed
{25000+} BlackBlack

Please confirm that you would like to report this for an admin to review.


kami perusahaan konstruksi (kontraktor bangunan rekanan pemerintah) omset tahun 2016 lebih dari 5 M. Bagaimana menghitung spt tahunannya ? Mohon bantuannya, terima kasih.

Share yuk... biar lebih bermanfaatShare on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on Twitter



Confirm that you would like to Remove Email Alerts for your question. You cant undo this and you will not be able to re-subscribe.


2 Answers

Bila penghasilan perusahaan anda hanya berasal dari jasa konstruksi maka dalam SPT Tahunan tidak ada lagi pajak yang perlu dihitung/ dibayar, karena seharusnya penghasilan anda sudah diptong PPh Pasal 4 ayat (2) Final.
Tinggal melaporkan saja penghasilan anda dalam SPT.
Dalam lampiran 1771-I, silahkan isi penghasilan NETO dari konstruksi pada nomor 4, yang seharusnya nilainya sama dengan no.3.
Chat via fb : https://www.facebook.com/widodo.eli.1

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


omset 5 milyar??? apa setiap pekerjaan di potong pasal pph final???

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


You must be Logged In to Answer this Question

Already a Member, Log In
Not a member yet? Sign Up